Mobile Modules

Results: 192
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Series Frequency Output Power Interface Type Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Supply Current Transmitting Supply Current Receiving Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Antenna Connector Type Dimensions Protocol - Cellular, NBIoT, LTE Packaging
Kontron Mobile Modules 5G M.2 Broadband Modem Card 75In Stock
$280.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
200 MHz USB - 40 C + 85 C 52 mm x 30 mm x 2.3 mm Cellular Bulk
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules LN920A12-WW M.2 HW1.1 40.00.002 253In Stock
$132.97
$121.74
$118.63
$116.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
60 MHz USB 3.1 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C 30 mm x 42 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Tray
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules 1.9GHz, 2.6VDC to 4.8VDC EXS82-W Rel.1.3 Global MTC Module 534In Stock
1,000Expected 2027/03/26
Cut Tape
$27.26
$24.48
$22.61
$20.97
$19.81
Reel
$19.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
1.9 GHz 20 dBm I2C, SPI, USB 2.6 VDC 4.8 VDC - 40 C + 90 C 27.6 mm x 18.8 mm x 2.3 mm Cellular, LTE, 2G/3G/4G/5G Reel, Cut Tape
Sequans Mobile Modules LTE Cat 1bis LGA module with North American bands support. 1,055In Stock
Cut Tape
$29.06
$26.11
$25.03
Reel
$21.26
$21.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
GC02S1 I2C, SPI, UART, USB 3.2 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C 21 mm x 19.5 mm x 1.8 mm Reel, Cut Tape
HMS Networks Mobile Modules Anybus Wireless Bolt LTE 4G LTE(Color: White, "Sunbolt") 3In Stock
$810.90
$756.88
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Anybus Wireless Ethernet 11 V 33 V - 40 C + 65 C 68 mm x 75 mm Bulk
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Mobile Modules 225MHz to 3800MHz RF Power Amplifier Lin
58In Stock
$174.87
$163.92
$155.73
$150.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 230
SC1905 698 MHz to 3.8 GHz SPI 1.75 V, 3.1 V 1.95 V, 3.5 V - 40 C + 105 C 9 mm x 9 mm Tray
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules 88In Stock
90Expected 2027/01/14
$194.95
$175.57
$166.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
USB 3.1 V 3.5 V - 40 C + 85 C 42 mm x 30 mm x 2.3 mm Tray
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules 670In Stock
$69.93
$65.56
$62.41
$58.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
23 dBm I2C, SPI, UART, USB 3.4 VDC 4.2 VDC - 40 C + 85 C 28.2 mm x 28.2 mm x 2.2 mm LTE Tray


Sequans Mobile Modules LTE CAT 4 LCC module for CBRS (Band 48) and Band 42, Band 43 networks 68In Stock
Cut Tape
$63.01
$56.98
$54.21
$48.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3.5 GHz 23 dBm UART, USB, USIM - 40 C + 85 C 29 mm x 32 mm LTE Reel, Cut Tape
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules 270In Stock
$69.93
$63.43
$59.53
$55.64
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
23 dBm I2C, SPI, UART, USB 3.4 VDC 4.2 VDC - 40 C + 85 C 28.2 mm x 28.2 mm x 2.2 mm LTE Tray
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules 15In Stock
80On Order
$192.16
$171.36
$163.13
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
GPIO, PCIe, SPI, USB 3.4 V 4.2 V - 40 C + 85 C 51 mm x 30 mm x 3.6 mm Cellular, LTE Tray
Quectel Mobile Modules CAT 1 40In Stock
$65.98
$57.86
$56.72
$48.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
33 dBm ADC, I2C, PCM, SDIO, SGMII, UART, USB 2.0 3.3 V 4.3 V 32 mA 32 mA - 40 C + 85 C Pad 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 1 Tray
ArduSimple Mobile Modules 4G NTRIP Master - Option: North America 4In Stock
$242.67
$225.02
$213.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
RTK Engineering - 40 C + 85 C
Quectel Mobile Modules Cat 1, mPCIe form factor, Japan only 231In Stock
Cut Tape
$121.42
$107.05
$85.78
Reel
$85.78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 100
33 dBm ADC, I2C, PCM, SDIO, SGMII, UART, USB 2.0 3.3 V 4.3 V 32 mA 32 mA - 40 C + 85 C Pad 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 1 Reel, Cut Tape
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules CMB100C0-Certified Module Board-CATM1 388In Stock
$65.45
$57.44
$54.66
$50.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
200 mW UART, USB 1.8 VDC 5.5 VDC - 40 C + 85 C 36 mm x 30 mm x 5.5 mm LTE, 2G/3G/5G Tray
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules LE910C1-WWXD SKU AT&T/Vz/Glob 25.30.408 416In Stock
540Expected 2026/12/28
$62.43
$54.75
$52.09
$48.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
23 dBm UART, USB 3.1 VDC 3.6 VDC - 40 C + 85 C 28.2 mm x 28.2 mm x 2.2 mm 4G, 3G, 2G Tray
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules mPLS83-W A 40In Stock
$70.34
$65.59
$60.85
$57.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UART, USB 3 V 4.5 V - 40 C + 85 C U.FL 50.95 mm x 30 mm x 4.7 mm Cellular, LTE Tray
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules PLS83-X REL.2.1 400In Stock
Cut Tape
$53.91
$47.25
$44.95
$42.40
Reel
$41.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
1.9 GHz I2C, Serial, USB 3 V 4.5 V - 40 C + 85 C 33 mm x 29 mm x 2.6 mm Cellular, LTE, 2G/3G Reel, Cut Tape
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules LE910C1-WWX SKU ATT/Vz/Glo 25.30.108 260In Stock
540Expected 2026/11/03
$56.65
$49.68
$47.26
$45.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
23 dBm UART, USB 3.1 VDC 3.6 VDC - 40 C + 85 C 28.2 mm x 28.2 mm x 2.2 mm 2G, 3G Tray
Quectel Mobile Modules CAT 1 284In Stock
Cut Tape
$58.88
$51.63
$49.13
$45.69
Reel
$43.47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
33 dBm ADC, I2C, PCM, SDIO, SGMII, UART, USB 2.0 3.3 V 4.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Pad 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 1 Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel Mobile Modules CAT 1 89In Stock
$65.62
$57.55
$54.75
$50.92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
33 dBm ADC, I2C, PCM, SDIO, SGMII, UART, USB 2.0 3.3 V 4.3 V 34 mA 34 mA - 40 C + 85 C Pad 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 1 Tray
Quectel Mobile Modules Cat 1, 4Gbit ROM+2Gbit RAM, Japan only 93In Stock
Cut Tape
$108.79
$95.89
$75.00
Reel
$75.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
33 dBm ADC, I2C, PCM, SDIO, SGMII, UART, USB 2.0 3.3 V 4.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Pad 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 1 Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel Mobile Modules CAT 1 247In Stock
Cut Tape
$57.91
$50.71
$48.23
$44.82
Reel
$42.79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
33 dBm ADC, I2C, PCM, SDIO, SGMII, UART, USB 2.0 3.3 V 4.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Pad 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 1 Reel, Cut Tape
Quectel Mobile Modules CAT 1 180In Stock
Cut Tape
$58.79
$51.49
$48.97
$45.51
Reel
$43.45
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
33 dBm ADC, I2C, PCM, SDIO, SGMII, UART, USB 2.0 3.3 V 4.3 V - 40 C + 85 C Pad 32 mm x 29 mm x 2.4 mm LTE Cat 1 Reel, Cut Tape
Telit Cinterion Mobile Modules LE910C1-SAXD MODULE 25.30.326 180In Stock
$53.39
$48.90
$46.83
$43.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
UART, USB 3.1 VDC 3.6 VDC - 40 C + 85 C 28.2 mm x 28.2 mm x 2.2 mm Tray