Microcontrollers - MCU

Results: 5,465
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package/Case Core Data Bus Width Maximum Clock Frequency Program Memory Size Data RAM Size ADC Resolution Number of I/Os Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32B ARM Cortex-M3 Value line 16KB Flsh 1,307In Stock
$5.18
$3.94
$3.44
$3.29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 24 MHz 16 kB 4 kB 12 bit 37 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 105 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 32BIT ARM Cortex M3 Connectivity 1024kB 605In Stock
$20.34
$16.18
$14.36
$13.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 120 MHz 1 MB 128 kB 12 bit 114 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 384 Kbytes of Flash 1,057In Stock
$10.61
$8.26
$7.33
$6.86
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 72 MHz 384 kB 64 kB 4 x 6 bit/8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 51 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Mainstream Mixed signals MCUs Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 128 Kbytes of Flash 614In Stock
Cut Tape
$9.78
$7.58
$6.71
$6.43
Reel
$5.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 72 MHz 128 kB 32 kB 4 x 6 bit/8 bit/10 bit/12 bit 87 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance advanced line, Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 1 Mbyte of Flash 1 735In Stock
Cut Tape
$15.48
$12.19
$11.05
$10.46
Reel
$9.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1,000
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 180 MHz 1 MB 256 kB 3 x 12 bit 82 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 105 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance advanced line, Arm Cortex-M4 core DSP & FPU, 2 Mbytes of Flash 903In Stock
$15.96
$14.53
$12.49
$11.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-176 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 180 MHz 2 MB 384 kB 3 x 12 bit 131 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance & DSP FPU, Arm Cortex-M7 MCU 512 Kbytes of Flash 216 MHz CPU, A 255In Stock
$18.54
$14.69
$13.15
$12.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M7 32 bit 216 MHz 512 kB 256 kB 3 x 12 bit 112 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance & DSP FPU, Arm Cortex-M7 MCU 512 Kbytes of Flash 216 MHz CPU, A 1,805In Stock
$17.11
$13.54
$12.11
$11.65
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
ARM Cortex M7 32 bit 12 bit 1.7 V 3.6 V Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance & DSP FPU Arm Cortex-M7 MCU 1 Mbyte of Flash 216 MHz CPU, Art A 4,365In Stock
Cut Tape
$17.24
$13.65
$12.22
$11.78
$11.35
Reel
$10.80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
SMD/SMT WLCSP-143 ARM Cortex M7 32 bit 216 MHz 1 MB 320 kB 3 x 12 bit 114 I/O 1.7 V 3.6 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU High-performance & DSP DP-FPU, Arm Cortex-M7 MCU 512 KBytes Flash, 564 KBytes RA 1,271In Stock
$13.03
$10.21
$9.08
$8.73
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 16-Kbytes Flash, 32 MHz CPU 7,773In Stock
Cut Tape
$2.05
$1.51
$1.29
$1.22
Reel
$1.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3,000
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-20 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 32 MHz 16 kB 2 kB 12 bit 16 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 192 Kbytes of Flash , 32 MHz CPu 3,279In Stock
Cut Tape
$4.65
$3.48
$3.19
$2.93
Reel
$2.59
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5,000
SMD/SMT ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 32 MHz 192 kB 20 kB 12 bit 40 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 192-Kbytes of Flash , 32 MHz CPU, USB 2,393In Stock
$5.51
$4.20
$3.68
$3.51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT UFQFPN-48 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 32 MHz 192 kB 20 kB 12 bit 40 I/O 1.65 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M0+ MCU 192-Kbytes of Flash 32 MHz CPU, USB, LCD, AES 1,220In Stock
$6.34
$4.85
$4.26
$4.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 bit 32 MHz 192 kB 20 kB 12 bit 51 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power Arm Cortex-M3 MCU 256 Kbytes of Flash 32 MHz CPU, USB, 3xOp-amp 2,649In Stock
$10.71
$8.28
$7.90
$6.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-100 ARM Cortex M3 32 bit 32 MHz 256 kB 32 kB 12 bit 83 I/O 1.65 V 3.6 V + 85 C
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 80 MHz 128 Kbytes of of Flash , USB 2,257In Stock
$5.29
$4.02
$3.51
$3.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 500
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 80 MHz 128 kB 40 kB 2 x 12 bit 52 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 80 MHz 256 Kbytes of Flash LCD, USB, AES-2 8,581In Stock
Cut Tape
$6.14
$4.69
$4.11
$3.93
Reel
$3.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1,000
: 5,000
SMD/SMT WLCSP-49 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 80 MHz 256 kB 64 kB 12 bit 39 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 120 MHz 1024 kbytes of Flash USB OTG, DFSD 2,425In Stock
$14.10
$10.97
$9.97
$9.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 500
SMD/SMT UFBGA-169 ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 120 MHz 1 MB 320 kB 2 x 12 bit 136 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Ultra-low-power with FPU Arm Cortex-M4 MCU 120 MHz with 1024 kbytes of Flash 1,607In Stock
$12.76
$9.98
$8.89
$8.34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 300
SMD/SMT ARM Cortex M4 32 bit 120 MHz 1 MB 320 kB 2 x 12 bit 52 I/O 1.71 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 8-bit Ultralow MCU 16 KB Flash w/LCD 1,010In Stock
$3.36
$2.52
$2.17
$2.07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 STM8 8 bit 16 MHz 16 kB 2 kB 12 bit 41 I/O 1.8 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 24MHz, 8-Bit MCU 20MIPS@24MHz 2,920In Stock
$4.38
$3.31
$2.88
$2.67
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-64 STM8 8 bit 24 MHz 128 kB 6 kB 10 bit 52 I/O 2.95 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray

STMicroelectronics 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 24MHz, 8-Bit MCU 20MIPS@24MHz 663In Stock
$4.40
$3.31
$2.88
$2.67
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-44 STM8 8 bit 24 MHz 64 kB 6 kB 10 bit 34 I/O 2.95 V 5.5 V + 85 C Tray
STMicroelectronics 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit Power Architecture MCU for Automotive General Purpose Applications - Chor 832In Stock
$10.00
$7.76
$6.97
$6.49
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT eTQFP-64 e200z2 32 bit 80 MHz 1 MB 96 kB 12 bit 48 I/O 3.3 V 3.3 V + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Entry-level ARM Cortex-M0 MCU 16Kb 1,494In Stock
$3.04
$2.27
$2.09
$1.98
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT LQFP-48 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 48 MHz 16 kB 4 kB 12 bit 39 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tray

STMicroelectronics ARM Microcontrollers - MCU Entry Level ARM M0 16 Kbytes 48 MHz 1,949In Stock
$2.90
$2.16
$1.80
$1.72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 ARM Cortex M0 32 bit 48 MHz 16 kB 4 kB 12 bit 15 I/O 2 V 3.6 V + 85 C Tube