Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables

Results: 43,307
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Type Connector End A Connector End A Pin Count Connector End B Connector End B Pin Count Gender Cable Length Jacket Colour Wire Gauge - AWG Coding IP Rating Packaging Voltage Rating
HARTING Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ Industrial RJ45 DualBoot PushPull Patch Cable, Cat6a FRNC orange, 0.5m 5In Stock
$21.41
$19.20
$19.18
$18.85
$14.84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 6a
HARTING Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables HARTING ix Type A Cat6a Industrial Cable Assembly, double ended ix connector, FRNC blue, 5.0m 7In Stock
$62.72
$55.86
$54.07
$51.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 6a
Amphenol CONEC Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables ETHERNET PATCH CORD PLASTIC 2M BLK CBL 45In Stock
$21.24
$18.83
$18.11
$16.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 2 m (6.562 ft) Black 24 AWG Bulk 100 V
Amphenol CONEC Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 3In Stock
$75.96
$67.62
$65.01
$62.84
$61.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 6a RJ45 RJ45 Male 10 m (32.808 ft) Black 26 AWG IP67
Murrelektronik Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ45 male 0 / RJ45 male 0 shield Ethernet, PUR 2x2xAWG22/7 shielded gn UL,CSA+dragchain 1,5m 1In Stock
$70.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 1.5 m (4.921 ft) Green 22 AWG IP20 Bulk 60 V
Digi Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables Dig 48" RJ-45/DB-25F Straight Cable10 pi 7In Stock
$31.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Adapter Cable RJ45 10 Position DB25 25 Position Male / Female
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables Cat6 Slim Snagless Ethernet Cable LSZH UTP - 20ft - Gray 9In Stock
$14.70
$14.19
$13.90
$13.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
6.096 m (20 ft) Gray Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 2ft Black Slim CAT6 Cable, 10 Pack, Snagless RJ45, 28AWG Pure Bare Copper, LSZH 3In Stock
$55.66
$47.32
$45.50
$43.97
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat6 Cable RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 609.6 mm (24 in) Black 28 AWG Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 4ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M 29In Stock
$7.09
$6.76
$6.58
$6.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
1.219 m (4 ft) Blue Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 6in Gray Slim CAT6 Cable, 10 Pack, Snagless RJ45, 28AWG Pure Bare Copper, LSZH 4In Stock
$46.81
$39.79
$37.30
$35.52
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat6 Cable RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 152.4 mm (6 in) Gray 28 AWG Bulk
StarTech Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables Cat6 UTP Patch Cable RJ45 M M Gigabit Snagless Molded 25In Stock
$8.33
$7.59
$7.58
$7.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.134 m (7 ft) Blue Bulk
L-Com Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables C6a IP68 RJ45 S/FTP 26AWG CMX PVC BLK 2M w/ Cap 4In Stock
$66.05
$62.26
$60.89
$60.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
METZ CONNECT Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables M12 Industrial Ethernet cable, X-coded, 0.5 m, M12 jack straight - free line end, PUR 20In Stock
$60.62
$51.54
$48.30
$47.71
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Amphenol ProLabs Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 2ft Gray CAT 6 Slim PVC Ethernet Cable Snagless Clear-Claw RJ-45 M/M 7In Stock
$11.11
$9.85
$9.47
$9.09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
609.6 mm (24 in)
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables CAT 5E SHIELDED BEIGE 7 1In Stock
$19.60
$16.34
$15.61
$14.99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 2.134 m (7 ft) Brown (Beige) 24 AWG
Amphenol LTW Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ, Middle Size, Plastic, 1.5A, Cat 5e, Circular, Screw Thread, PCB Board to Plug with Ground, Receptacle With Cable/Wire, Length 500mm, IP67 Mated 6In Stock
$17.45
$14.82
$14.06
$11.96
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position No Connector Female 50 m (164.042 ft) 24 AWG IP67 57 V
Amphenol LTW Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ, Middle Size, Plastic, 1.5A, Cat 5e, Circular, Screw Thread, PCB Board to Plug, Receptacle With Cable/Wire, Length 1000mm, IP67 Unmated 2In Stock
$18.69
$15.14
$13.68
$13.00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cat 5e RJ45 8 Position No Connector Female 1 m (3.281 ft) 24 AWG IP67 57 V
Amphenol LTW Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables RJ, Middle Size, Plastic, 1.5A, Cat 5e, Circular, 3 Points Lock, Jack 90 (Vertical), Receptacle, IP67 Unmated 5In Stock
$13.04
$11.07
$10.50
$8.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Circular Industrial Cable Female IP67 57 V
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP28/SFP28 PASSIVE 30 AWG 1M 1In Stock
$57.59
$46.33
$44.29
$43.57
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Patch Cord SFP 20 Position SFP 20 Position Male / Male 1 m (3.281 ft) Black 30 AWG
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP+/SFP+ PASSIVE 24 AWG 7M 5In Stock
$126.99
$104.70
$102.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SFP Twin Axial Cable SFP+ 20 Position SFP+ 20 Position Male / Male 7 m (22.966 ft) Black 24 AWG
Amphenol Cables on Demand Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP+/ SFP+ PASSIVE 30 AWG 3M [Factory overstock, no further discount] 2In Stock
$35.02
$29.54
$27.42
$26.06
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
3 m (9.843 ft)
Lumberg Automation Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 2In Stock
$70.55
$61.41
$59.78
$58.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Double Ended M12 8 Position RJ45 8 Position Male / Male 300 mm (11.811 in) Blue (Teal) 24 AWG IP20, IP67
Lumberg Automation Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables 1In Stock
$80.56
$71.77
$69.56
$68.83
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
M12 4 Position M12 4 Position Male / Male 3 m (9.843 ft) Blue (Teal) D Coded
Belden Wire & Cable Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables PATCHCORD B10GX CMR PUR 5FT 2In Stock
$34.58
$29.39
$27.54
$26.23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
10GX Modular Cord RJ45 RJ45 Male / Male Purple 23 AWG
TE Connectivity / AMP Ethernet Cables / Networking Cables SFP28 DIRECTATTACHCA 2M, 30AWG 12In Stock
$51.58
$43.97
$38.40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Fiber Channel SFP+ 20 Position SFP+ 20 Position Male / Male 2 m (6.562 ft) 30 AWG