RF Cable Assemblies

 RF Cable Assemblies
RF Cable Assemblies are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many RF cable assembly manufacturers including Amphenol, Cinch Connectivity, Fairview Microwave, HUBER+SUHNER, Mini-Circuits, Pasternack, Taoglas, TE Connectivity & more.
More...

Please view our selection of RF cable assemblies below.
Results: 154,766
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (USD) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Connector A Series Connector A Gender Connector A Body Style Connector B Series Connector B Gender Connector B Body Style Cable Length Impedance Maximum Frequency Cable Type Jacket Colour Packaging
PolyPhaser RF Cable Assemblies 6 FT TNC to TNC M/M 400 Series Low Loss Cable Jumper 1In Stock
$54.61
$46.57
$44.55
$43.11
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TNC Plug (Male) Straight TNC Plug (Male) Straight 1.829 m (6 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz LMR-400 Black
HUBER+SUHNER RF Cable Assemblies MICROWAVE TEST ASSEMBLIES, N (male), N (female), 50 Ohm, 8 GHz, 3000mm 1In Stock
$444.73
$378.87
$374.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Radiall RF Cable Assemblies PIGTAIL / MMS RIGHT ANGLE MALE CABLE 2/50S 20CM 22In Stock
$14.77
$13.10
$12.60
$10.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MMS Plug (Male) Right Angle Pigtail 200 mm (7.874 in) 50 Ohms 3 GHz RG-178 Brown Bulk
Amphenol Cables on Demand RF Cable Assemblies CA BNC M 9In Stock
$83.99
$72.48
$70.40
$68.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight BNC Plug (Male) Straight 30.48 m (100 ft) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-58 Black
Amphenol Cables on Demand RF Cable Assemblies CA BNC M/BNC M 3In Stock
12Expected 2026/11/06
$18.72
$15.97
$15.46
$14.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Straight BNC Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 75 Ohms 4 GHz RG-59A/U Black
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies BNC-SJB/SMB-SP G174 12I 1In Stock
$80.71
$73.85
$71.69
$69.77
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Jack (Female) Straight SMB Plug (Male) Straight 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-174 Bag
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies BNC-SJB/HDBNC-RP G179 12I 1In Stock
$161.65
$148.35
$142.64
$122.42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Jack (Female) Straight HD-BNC Plug (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 75 Ohms 4 GHz RG-179 Bag
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies BNC-RP/SMB-RJ G174 6I 1In Stock
$106.76
$89.91
$88.20
$86.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
BNC Plug (Male) Right Angle SMB Jack (Female) Right Angle 152.4 mm (6 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-174 Black Poly Bags
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-SJ/SMA-SJ G174 84I 1In Stock
$140.99
$135.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight SMA Jack (Female) Straight 2.134 m (7 ft) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-174 Bag
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-SJB/TNC-RP RG58 60I 1In Stock
$95.40
$89.41
$86.77
$84.42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Jack (Female) Straight TNC Plug (Male) Right Angle 1.524 m (5 ft) 50 Ohms 11 GHz RG-58 Poly Bags
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-RP/BNC-RP RG58 12I 1In Stock
$110.04
$100.98
$97.10
$93.90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle BNC Plug (Male) Right Angle 304.8 mm (12 in) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-58 Bag
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-RP/SMA-SP G142 18I 1In Stock
$241.81
$200.73
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle SMA Plug (Male) Straight 457.2 mm (18 in) 50 Ohms 12.4 GHz RG-142 Bag
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-SP/BNC-SP G174 60I 1In Stock
$97.53
$89.50
$86.06
$83.20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight BNC Plug (Male) Straight 1.524 m (5 ft) 50 Ohms 4 GHz RG-174 Poly Bags
Amphenol Custom Cable RF Cable Assemblies SMA-SP/TNC-SP LMR24 144I 1In Stock
$125.73
$115.39
$110.95
$107.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Plug (Male) Straight TNC Plug (Male) Straight 3.658 m (12 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz LMR-240 Poly Bags
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies 2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Cable RG405 Coax in 24 Inch 1In Stock
$225.77
$197.85
$195.19
$191.56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
2.92 mm Pin (Male) Straight 2.92 mm Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 40 GHz RG-405 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low PIM RA N Male to N Male Plenum Cable SPP-250-LLPL Coax in 24 Inch 1In Stock
$179.54
$167.36
$164.36
$160.10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Right Angle N Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 6 GHz SPP-250-LLPL Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low PIM N Male to QMA Male Plenum Cable SPP-250-LLPL Coax in 150 cm with LF Solder 1In Stock
$194.09
$170.15
$167.16
$162.91
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight QMA Plug (Male) Straight 150 cm (4.921 ft) 50 Ohms 5.8 GHz SPP-250-LLPL Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies SMA Male to 1.85mm Male Cable 24 Inch Length Using FM-103FLEX Coax 1In Stock
$333.05
$330.05
$309.43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMA Pin (Male) Straight 1.85 mm Plug (Male) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 26.5 GHz FM-103 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low Loss TNC Male to RA SMA Male Cable LMR-240 Coax in 120 Inch with Times Microwave Connectors 1In Stock
$121.77
$112.32
$110.01
$107.26
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TNC Plug (Male) Straight SMA Plug (Male) Right Angle 3.048 m (10 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz LMR-240 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low PIM N Male to N Male Cable 1/4 inch Superflexible Coax in 48 Inch 2In Stock
$87.09
$81.19
$79.93
$78.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight N Plug (Male) Straight 1.219 m (4 ft) 50 Ohms 6 GHz 1/4 in Super Flex Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies N Male to N Female MIL-DTL-17 Cable M17/128-RG400 Coax in 24 Inch 1In Stock
$265.93
$241.10
$237.88
$234.22
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight N Jack (Female) Straight 609.6 mm (24 in) 50 Ohms 11 GHz M17/128-RG400 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies N Male (Plug) to TNC Male (Plug) MIL-DTL-17 Cable M17/128-RG400 Coax Up To 11 GHz, 1.6 VSWR in 200 cm 1In Stock
$251.15
$234.59
$231.54
$228.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
N Plug (Male) Straight TNC Plug (Male) Straight 200 cm (6.562 ft) 50 Ohms 11 GHz M17/128-RG400 Bag
Fairview Microwave RF Cable Assemblies Low Loss Test TNC Male to TNC Male Cable LL335i Coax in 60 Inch and RoHS 1In Stock
$408.96
$408.33
$383.02
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
TNC Plug (Male) Straight TNC Plug (Male) Straight 1.524 m (5 ft) 50 Ohms 18 GHz LL-335 Bag
L-Com RF Cable Assemblies CA-195R UNTRM per foot 100In Stock
$3.17
$2.65
$2.57
$2.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Samtec RF Cable Assemblies 75 Ohm RF Cable Assembly 9In Stock
$23.76
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
MMCX Plug (Male) Right Angle MMCX Plug (Male) Right Angle 150 mm (5.906 in) 75 Ohms 4 GHz RG-179 Bag